2263 - SDAH AII SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 2263 known as SDAH AII SPL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to AJMER JN [AII] covering 1643 km distance

SDAH AII SPL [2263] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH AII SPL
SDAHAIIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 18:30 0
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 22:12 22:17 269
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 01:15 01:20 467
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 04:00 04:10 671
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 07:00 07:05 820
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 09:50 10:00 1015
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 13:40 13:45 1245
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 14:35 15:00 1268
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 18:06 18:08 1418
DAUSA [DO] 2 18:33 18:35 1448
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 19:18 19:20 1503
JAIPUR [JP] 2 19:35 19:45 1509
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 20:28 20:30 1564
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 21:11 21:13 1615
AJMER JN [AII] 2 22:10 Dest 1643