KYQ HWH HOLI SPL [2258] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ HWH HOLI SPL [2258] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ HWH HOLI SPL2258KYQHWHHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 23:45 0
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 01:15 01:17 121
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 02:45 02:50 201
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 2 04:35 04:40 310
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 2 06:32 06:35 424
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 2 08:00 08:02 471
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 08:25 08:40 479
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 09:45 09:47 566
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 10:43 10:45 623
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 13:25 13:35 711
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 15:53 15:55 832
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 17:45 17:47 944
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 19:30 Dest 1039
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.