LTT SDAH SPL [2256] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT SDAH SPL [2256] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT SDAH SPL2256LTTSDAHHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 13:20 0
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 15:37 15:42 102
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:30 19:40 410
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:20 01:30 802
DURG [DURG] 2 04:51 04:53 1066
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 05:25 05:30 1102
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:20 07:30 1212
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 10:34 10:36 1416
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 11:41 11:56 1517
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 13:10 13:15 1616
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 14:15 14:20 1679
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:00 16:05 1813
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 18:30 Dest 1982
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.