SDAH LTT SPL [2255] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SDAH LTT SPL [2255] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH LTT SPL2255SDAHLTTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 17:30 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 20:15 20:20 168
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 22:00 22:05 303
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 22:50 22:55 365
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 00:13 00:28 465
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 01:56 01:58 567
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 04:50 05:00 770
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:25 06:30 880
DURG [DURG] 2 07:18 07:20 916
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 11:15 11:20 1181
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 16:30 16:40 1573
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 20:50 20:55 1881
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 23:45 Dest 1985
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.