SRC-JBP SF SPL [2192] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SRC-JBP SF SPL [2192] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC-JBP SF SPL2192SRCJBPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 20:40 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 22:15 22:20 110
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 00:05 00:15 244
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 01:03 01:10 307
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 02:30 02:40 406
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 04:20 04:25 507
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 05:16 05:21 581
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 06:19 06:24 659
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:40 07:55 712
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 09:30 09:35 812
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 10:25 10:30 862
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 11:25 11:30 903
UMARIA [UMR] 2 12:43 12:45 970
KATNI [KTE] 2 14:00 14:20 1030
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 15:08 15:10 1083
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 15:50 Dest 1121
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.