JBP-SRC SF SPL [2191] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-SRC SF SPL [2191] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-SRC SF SPL2191JBPSRCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 20:10 0
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 20:40 20:42 38
KATNI [KTE] 1 21:20 21:40 90
UMARIA [UMR] 1 23:14 23:16 150
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 00:23 00:28 217
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 01:05 01:10 258
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 01:50 01:52 308
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 04:30 04:45 409
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 05:31 05:33 462
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 06:32 06:37 540
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 08:10 08:15 613
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 09:52 09:57 714
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 11:22 11:24 819
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 12:35 12:45 881
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 14:40 14:45 1016
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 16:00 Dest 1126
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.