2190 - REWA-HBJ SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 2190 known as REWA-HBJ SF SPL runs from REWA [REWA] to HABIBGANJ [HBJ] covering 554 km distance

REWA-HBJ SF SPL [2190] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA-HBJ SF SPL
REWAHBJSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWA [REWA] 1 Src 23:45 0
SATNA [STA] 2 00:50 01:00 49
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 01:28 01:30 84
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:20 02:40 147
DAMOH [DMO] 2 04:18 04:20 258
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 05:20 05:25 335
BINA JN [BINA] 2 07:00 07:05 410
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 07:55 07:57 495
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 09:00 09:10 548
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 09:30 Dest 554