2189 - HBJ-REWA SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 2189 known as HBJ-REWA SF SPL runs from HABIBGANJ [HBJ] to REWA [REWA] covering 554 km distance

HBJ-REWA SF SPL [2189] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HBJ-REWA SF SPL
HBJREWASPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 Src 10:40 0
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 10:50 10:55 6
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 11:38 11:40 59
BINA JN [BINA] 1 13:05 13:10 144
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 14:25 14:30 218
DAMOH [DMO] 1 15:30 15:32 296
KATNI [KTE] 1 16:55 17:15 407
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 18:08 18:10 470
SATNA [STA] 1 18:45 18:55 505
REWA [REWA] 1 20:30 Dest 554