HBJ-REWA SF SPL [2187] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HBJ-REWA SF SPL [2187] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HBJ-REWA SF SPL2187HBJREWASPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 Src 23:30 0
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 23:45 23:50 6
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 00:30 00:32 59
BINA JN [BINA] 2 01:50 01:55 144
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 03:10 03:12 218
DAMOH [DMO] 2 04:15 04:17 296
KATNI [KTE] 2 06:25 06:45 407
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 07:38 07:40 470
SATNA [STA] 2 08:20 08:30 505
REWA [REWA] 2 09:30 Dest 554
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.