JAT-CSTM SPL [2172] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT-CSTM SPL [2172] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-CSTM SPL2172JATCSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 07:20 0
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 12:05 12:25 268
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 14:05 14:10 381
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 16:40 17:00 580
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 20:06 20:08 774
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 23:00 23:10 990
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 04:00 04:10 1279
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:30 05:35 1371
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 10:50 11:00 1678
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 13:48 13:50 1935
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 15:00 15:15 1985
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 16:50 16:53 2069
DADAR [DR] 2 17:37 17:39 2113
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 2 18:00 Dest 2122
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.