2112 - LKO-CSTM AC SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LKO-CSTM AC SF SPL [2112] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-CSTM AC SF SPL
LKOCSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 15:00 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 16:30 16:40 73
ORAI [ORAI] 1 19:00 19:02 179
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 21:20 21:25 293
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 01:55 02:00 582
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 04:00 04:05 674
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 08:45 08:55 981
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 13:40 13:50 1288
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 15:22 15:25 1372
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 2 16:25 Dest 1425