2111 - CSTM-LKO AC SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 2111 known as CSTM-LKO AC SF SPL runs from MUMBAI CST [CSTM] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 1425 km distance

CSTM-LKO AC SF SPL [2111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-LKO AC SF SPL
CSTMLKOHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 14:20 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 15:08 15:10 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 17:00 17:10 136
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 20:45 20:55 444
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:25 01:30 750
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 03:25 03:30 842
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 07:25 07:30 1132
ORAI [ORAI] 2 08:53 08:58 1245
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 11:40 11:50 1351
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 13:10 Dest 1425