2098 - MUV-LTT SF TEACHER SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MUV-LTT SF TEACHER SPL [2098] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUV-LTT SF TEACHER SPL
MUVLTTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 Src 06:30 0
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 08:20 08:22 56
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 09:50 10:10 120
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 12:57 13:00 219
SATNA [STA] 1 14:15 14:20 297
KATNI [KTE] 1 15:00 15:05 395
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 16:40 16:45 486
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 20:30 20:35 731
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 22:25 22:30 914
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:05 00:15 1038
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 03:20 03:23 1295
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 04:35 04:40 1345
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 06:27 06:30 1429
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 07:30 Dest 1466