JAT-CSTM SF SPL [2072] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT-CSTM SF SPL [2072] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT-CSTM SF SPL2072JATCSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 07:20 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 09:03 09:05 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 11:08 11:10 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 12:05 12:25 264
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 14:05 14:10 377
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 16:40 17:00 576
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 20:06 20:08 770
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 23:00 23:10 986
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 04:00 04:10 1275
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:30 05:35 1367
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 10:50 11:00 1674
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 13:48 13:50 1931
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 15:00 15:15 1981
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 16:50 16:53 2065
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 2 18:00 Dest 2118
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.