1716 Train Time Table, REWA-MYR MELA SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
REWA-MYR MELA SPL [1716] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA-MYR MELA SPLREWAMYRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWA [REWA] 1 Src 09:00 0
TURKI ROAD [TZR] 1 09:15 09:17 11
BAGAHAI ROAD [BGHI] 1 09:28 09:30 20
HINAUTARAMBAN [HNM] 1 09:40 09:42 29
SKAR 1 09:52 09:54 36
KAIMA [KMA] 1 10:04 10:06 43
SATNA [STA] 1 10:30 10:35 49
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 1 10:45 10:47 60
UNCHHERA [UHR] 1 10:58 11:00 70
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 11:10 Dest 84