JBP-CKTD MELA SPL [1703] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-CKTD MELA SPL [1703] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-CKTD MELA SPL1703JBPCKTDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 05:15 0
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 1 05:28 05:30 8
DEORI [DOE] 1 05:39 05:41 16
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 1 05:51 05:53 27
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 06:04 06:06 38
DUNDI [DDCE] 1 06:18 06:20 53
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 1 06:28 06:30 62
NIWAR [NWR] 1 06:47 06:49 77
KATNI [KTE] 1 07:00 07:05 90
PATWARA [PTWA] 1 07:21 07:23 99
JUKEHI [JKE] 1 07:31 07:33 107
PAKARA ROAD [PKRD] 1 07:42 07:44 117
AMDARA [UDR] 1 07:53 07:55 127
BHADANPUR [BUU] 1 08:05 08:07 140
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 08:23 08:28 153
UNCHHERA [UHR] 1 08:41 08:43 167
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 1 08:57 08:59 177
SATNA [STA] 1 09:30 09:40 188
SAGM 1 09:47 09:49 193
JAITWAR [JTW] 1 10:03 10:05 208
KTHA 1 10:13 10:15 216
CHITAHRA [CTHR] 1 10:25 10:27 224
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 1 10:35 10:37 229
TIKARIA [TKYR] 1 10:50 10:52 242
MARKUNDI [MKD] 1 11:11 11:13 250
BQF 1 11:22 11:24 258
BNSP 1 11:35 11:37 262
BIP 1 12:00 12:02 273
KHOH 1 12:12 12:14 284
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 12:25 Dest 290
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.