JBP-PNBE SPL [1701] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP-PNBE SPL [1701] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP-PNBE SPL1701JBPPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 22:00 0
KATNI [KTE] 1 23:15 23:20 90
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 Src 00:02 153
SATNA [STA] 2 00:30 00:40 188
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 02:10 02:12 266
CHEOKI [COI] 2 03:40 03:45 357
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 04:48 04:50 438
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:10 06:20 502
BUXAR [BXR] 2 07:35 07:37 596
ARA [ARA] 2 08:40 08:42 664
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 09:12 09:14 704
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 09:50 Dest 713
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.