PUNE-SWV- ONE WAY SPL [1447] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-SWV- ONE WAY SPL [1447] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-SWV- ONE WAY SPL1447PUNESWVHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 08:50 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 09:57 10:00 63
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 11:25 11:30 120
ROHA [ROHA] 1 13:00 13:05 197
MANGAON [MNI] 1 13:32 13:34 234
VEER [VEER] 1 13:50 13:52 257
KHED [KHED] 1 14:38 14:40 329
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 15:08 15:10 371
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 15:32 15:34 397
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 15:52 15:54 411
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 16:10 16:12 430
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 17:10 17:15 477
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 17:42 17:44 521
VILAVADE [VID] 1 18:00 18:02 543
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 18:18 18:20 566
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 18:34 18:36 589
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 1 18:52 18:54 611
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 19:10 19:12 633
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 19:30 19:32 657
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 19:42 19:44 672
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 19:54 19:56 686
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 20:20 Dest 701
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.