1427 - LUR-PVR KARTIKI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1427 known as LUR-PVR KARTIKI SPL runs from LATUR [LUR] to PANDHARPUR [PVR] covering 205 km distance

LUR-PVR KARTIKI SPL [1427] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LUR-PVR KARTIKI SPL
LURPVRSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LATUR [LUR] 1 Src 07:45 0
HARANGUL [HGL] 1 07:57 07:58 10
AUSA ROAD [OSA] 1 08:08 08:10 18
DHOKI [DKY] 1 08:38 08:40 52
YEDSHI [YSI] 1 08:58 09:00 69
USMANABAD [UMD] 1 09:13 09:15 79
PANGRI [PJR] 1 09:35 09:36 98
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 1 09:54 09:56 115
SHENDRI [SEI] 1 10:10 10:11 133
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 10:30 10:35 153
MODNIMB [MLB] 1 10:58 11:00 175
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 1 12:00 Dest 205