PUNE-SRC-PUNE-AC--SPL [1419] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-SRC-PUNE-AC--SPL [1419] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-SRC-PUNE-AC--SPL1419PUNESRCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 10:30 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 11:28 11:30 63
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 13:00 13:05 120
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 14:00 14:03 153
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 15:27 15:37 236
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 16:22 16:28 287
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:30 19:40 544
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:20 01:30 936
GONDIA JN [G] 2 03:12 03:14 1066
DURG [DURG] 2 04:51 04:53 1200
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 05:25 05:30 1237
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:20 07:30 1347
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 10:20 10:22 1553
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 11:47 11:52 1654
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 13:13 13:15 1758
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 14:20 14:25 1821
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:20 16:25 1955
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 18:30 Dest 2065
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.