1350 - PNBE-PUNE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1350 known as PNBE-PUNE SPL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 1768 km distance

PNBE-PUNE SPL [1350] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-PUNE SPL
PNBEPUNEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 06:00 0
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 06:20 06:22 9
ARA [ARA] 1 06:50 06:52 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 07:55 07:57 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 09:40 09:50 211
CHEOKI [COI] 1 12:26 12:28 356
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 14:04 14:06 454
SATNA [STA] 1 15:41 15:46 532
KATNI [KTE] 1 17:18 17:21 630
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 18:50 18:55 721
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 23:00 23:10 966
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:11 02:13 1149
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 03:00 03:02 1218
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:25 04:35 1273
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 06:45 06:50 1456
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 09:58 10:00 1609
DAUND JN [DD] 2 12:10 12:35 1693
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 14:05 Dest 1768