1319 Train Time Table, PUNE-AII SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUNE-AII SPL [1319] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-AII SPLPUNEAIIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 00:25 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 01:28 01:32 63
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 03:10 03:13 138
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 04:30 04:35 183
VAPI [VAPI] 1 06:20 06:22 306
SURAT [ST] 1 08:10 08:15 398
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 10:06 10:16 527
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 11:28 11:30 601
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 14:10 14:30 791
NIMACH [NMH] 1 17:58 18:00 923
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 19:35 19:45 979
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 20:48 20:53 1033
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 22:00 22:02 1100
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 22:45 22:47 1142
AJMER JN [AII] 1 23:30 Dest 1165