MAJN-PUNE SPL [1302] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAJN-PUNE SPL [1302] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAJN-PUNE SPL1302MAJNPUNEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 Src 12:50 0
THOKUR [TOK] 1 13:23 13:25 16
MULKI [MULK] 1 13:34 13:36 35
UDUPI [UD] 1 14:02 14:04 81
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 1 14:52 14:54 172
KUMTA [KT] 1 15:48 15:50 271
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 16:28 16:30 348
MADGAON [MAO] 1 17:15 17:25 430
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 17:52 17:54 470
THIVIM [THVM] 1 18:12 18:14 494
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 18:26 18:28 540
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 18:56 18:58 569
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 19:30 19:32 608
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 20:55 21:00 764
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 22:20 22:22 870
KHED [KHED] 1 23:00 23:02 912
ROHA [ROHA] 2 02:10 02:15 1049
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 03:55 04:00 1127
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 06:58 07:00 1183
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 08:15 Dest 1247
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.