1272 - KRMI-AJNI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1272 known as KRMI-AJNI runs from KARMALI [KRMI] to AJNI [AJNI] covering 1447 km distance

KRMI-AJNI [1272] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMI-AJNI
KRMIAJNIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 Src 13:00 0
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 13:42 13:45 58
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 14:28 14:30 87
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 14:56 14:58 127
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 17:50 17:55 276
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 19:14 19:16 382
KHED [KHED] 1 19:48 19:50 423
ROHA [ROHA] 1 21:50 21:55 556
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 23:10 23:15 633
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 00:40 00:45 666
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 02:35 02:45 750
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 03:30 03:33 800
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 04:20 04:25 873
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 06:18 06:20 1033
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 06:50 07:00 1057
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 07:38 07:40 1107
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 08:48 08:50 1160
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 09:58 10:00 1235
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 10:50 10:55 1276
CHANDUR [CND] 2 11:26 11:27 1305
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 11:41 11:42 1321
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 11:58 11:59 1342
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 12:32 12:35 1371
AJNI [AJNI] 2 14:15 Dest 1447