AMI-PUNE SPL [1240] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AMI-PUNE SPL [1240] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMI-PUNE SPL1240AMIPUNEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRAVATI [AMI] 1 Src 12:45 0
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 13:05 13:10 9
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 14:10 14:15 88
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 16:15 16:25 227
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 16:48 16:50 251
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 19:05 19:10 411
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 20:18 20:20 453
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 22:57 23:00 564
DAUND JN [DD] 2 01:05 01:10 648
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 02:45 Dest 723
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.