PVR-NGP ASHADHI SPL [1225] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PVR-NGP ASHADHI SPL [1225] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PVR-NGP ASHADHI SPL1225PVRNGPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 1 Src 05:30 0
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 06:30 07:00 52
DAUND JN [DD] 1 09:55 10:00 161
BELAPUR [BAP] 1 12:30 12:32 312
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 13:18 13:20 356
ANKAI [ANK] 1 14:09 14:10 384
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 14:20 14:25 398
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 16:17 16:20 557
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 16:45 16:55 582
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 17:20 17:22 631
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 18:05 18:07 684
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 18:57 19:00 721
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 19:27 19:30 759
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 20:10 20:15 800
CHANDUR [CND] 1 20:40 20:42 829
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 20:55 20:58 846
PULGAON JN [PLO] 1 21:15 21:17 866
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 21:50 21:53 895
AJNI [AJNI] 1 23:00 23:03 971
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 23:30 Dest 974
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.