PUNE-NGP-SF-SPL [1217] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-NGP-SF-SPL [1217] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-NGP-SF-SPL1217PUNENGPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 10:30 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 11:28 11:30 63
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 13:00 13:05 120
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 14:00 14:03 153
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 15:40 15:45 236
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 16:22 16:25 287
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 19:00 19:02 519
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:30 19:40 544
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 21:30 21:32 683
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 22:40 22:45 762
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 23:18 23:19 808
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 23:56 23:58 857
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:30 Dest 936
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.