1214 - HTE-CSTM GS SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HTE-CSTM GS SPL [1214] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE-CSTM GS SPL
HTECSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 06:55 0
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 10:10 10:15 163
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 11:43 11:45 264
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 13:00 13:02 338
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 14:15 14:17 417
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 15:20 15:35 470
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 16:13 16:15 516
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 17:20 17:30 580
DURG [DURG] 1 18:28 18:33 617
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 18:56 18:58 646
GONDIA JN [G] 1 20:33 20:35 751
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 22:35 22:45 881
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 23:47 23:50 959
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 01:45 01:50 1055
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 02:45 02:48 1134
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:20 04:30 1273
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 06:37 06:40 1457
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 07:48 07:50 1530
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 10:10 10:20 1581
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 12:12 12:15 1664
DADAR [DR] 2 12:57 13:00 1708
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 2 13:15 Dest 1717