1213 Train Time Table, CSTM-HTE GS SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CSTM-HTE GS SPL [1213] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-HTE GS SPLCSTMHTEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 00:20 0
DADAR [DR] 1 00:33 00:35 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 01:35 01:38 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 03:30 03:40 136
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 04:35 04:38 187
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 05:30 05:33 260
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 07:35 07:40 444
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 09:20 09:25 583
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 10:50 10:55 662
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 12:32 12:35 757
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 14:45 14:55 836
GONDIA JN [G] 1 16:47 16:49 967
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 18:07 18:09 1071
DURG [DURG] 1 18:50 18:55 1101
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 19:30 19:40 1137
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 20:35 20:37 1201
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 21:25 21:40 1248
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 22:26 22:28 1300
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 23:30 23:32 1377
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 01:05 01:07 1451
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 03:02 03:07 1552
HATIA [HTE] 2 06:00 Dest 1716