LTT-AJNI WEEKLY SPL [1202] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-AJNI WEEKLY SPL [1202] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-AJNI WEEKLY SPL1202LTTAJNISPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 12:25 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 13:08 13:10 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 15:00 15:05 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 15:47 15:50 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 17:25 17:27 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 19:40 19:50 428
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 20:33 20:35 478
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 21:15 21:17 530
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 21:45 21:48 567
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 23:05 23:10 646
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 23:49 23:50 692
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 00:08 00:10 712
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 00:39 00:42 741
AJNI [AJNI] 2 03:00 Dest 817
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.