NAVI-PVR ASHADI SPL [1155] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NAVI-PVR ASHADI SPL [1155] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAVI-PVR ASHADI SPL1155NAVIPVRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 1 Src 14:00 0
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 14:25 14:30 6
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 15:05 15:07 47
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 16:00 16:05 85
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 16:40 16:42 122
JALAMB JN [JM] 1 17:00 17:20 134
NANDURA [NN] 1 17:50 17:52 146
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 18:35 18:38 174
BODWAD [BDWD] 1 19:15 19:17 194
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 20:10 20:20 224
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 20:50 20:55 248
PACHORA JN [PC] 1 21:40 21:42 296
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 1 22:05 22:07 341
NANDGAON [NGN] 1 22:38 22:40 383
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 23:20 23:25 408
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 00:48 00:50 450
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 01:58 02:00 494
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 03:08 03:10 561
DAUND JN [DD] 2 05:25 05:45 645
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 2 06:40 06:42 672
JEUR [JEUR] 2 07:55 08:05 719
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 10:00 10:30 754
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 2 11:30 Dest 806
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.