LTT-HWH SPL [1125] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-HWH SPL [1125] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-HWH SPL1125LTTHWHHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 11:30 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 12:07 12:10 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 14:20 14:25 120
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 16:18 16:20 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:30 18:40 428
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 20:37 20:40 567
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 22:33 22:35 646
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:35 01:45 820
GONDIA JN [G] 2 03:21 03:23 950
DURG [DURG] 2 05:20 05:25 1084
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:00 06:10 1120
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:55 08:10 1230
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 11:50 11:52 1440
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 13:20 13:25 1541
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 14:54 14:59 1640
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 16:25 16:30 1703
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 19:20 19:25 1838
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 21:30 Dest 1955
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.