1120 - MAO-AJNI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MAO-AJNI SPL [1120] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAO-AJNI SPL
MAOAJNIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADGAON [MAO] 1 Src 22:45 0
THIVIM [THVM] 1 23:30 23:35 49
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 00:02 00:04 90
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 2 00:32 00:34 134
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 02:35 02:40 314
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 03:58 04:00 420
KHED [KHED] 2 04:28 04:30 462
ROHA [ROHA] 2 06:35 06:40 594
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 08:10 08:15 671
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 09:21 09:23 705
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 11:10 11:25 788
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 11:56 11:58 838
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 13:01 13:03 912
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 14:55 15:05 1095
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 17:00 17:02 1198
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 17:30 17:33 1235
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 19:17 19:20 1314
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 20:01 20:04 1360
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 20:44 20:47 1409
AJNI [AJNI] 2 22:00 Dest 1485