1106 - SWV-CSTM SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1106 known as SWV-CSTM SPL runs from SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 649 km distance

SWV-CSTM SPL [1106] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWV-CSTM SPL
SWVCSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 Src 15:00 0
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 15:20 15:22 29
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 15:35 15:37 43
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 15:55 15:57 68
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 1 16:16 16:18 90
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 16:30 16:32 111
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 16:45 16:47 135
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 18:55 19:00 224
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 19:40 19:42 271
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 20:08 20:10 330
KHED [KHED] 1 20:35 20:37 371
MANGAON [MNI] 1 21:30 21:32 467
ROHA [ROHA] 1 22:00 22:05 504
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 23:10 23:15 581
THANE [TNA] 1 23:55 23:58 616
DADAR [DR] 2 00:20 00:22 641
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 2 00:40 Dest 649