1102 - CHI-CSMT GANPATI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CHI-CSMT GANPATI SPL [1102] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHI-CSMT GANPATI SPL
CHICSMTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 Src 17:45 0
ANJANI [ANO] 1 18:00 18:01 22
KHED [KHED] 1 18:12 18:13 41
DIWANKHAVATI [DWV] 1 18:32 18:33 66
VINHERE [VINH] 1 18:47 18:48 77
KARANJADI [KFD] 1 19:00 19:01 91
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE] 1 19:10 19:11 101
VEER [VEER] 1 19:50 19:51 113
GOREGAON ROAD [GNO] 1 19:58 19:59 121
MANGAON [MNI] 1 20:20 20:21 136
INDAPUR [INP] 1 20:30 20:31 145
KOLAD [KOL] 1 20:42 20:43 160
ROHA [ROHA] 1 21:00 21:05 173
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 22:13 22:15 251
THANE [TNA] 1 22:53 22:55 286
DADAR [DR] 1 23:23 23:25 310
CSMT 1 23:40 Dest 319