MUV-LTT WEEKLY SPL [1088] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MUV-LTT WEEKLY SPL [1088] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MUV-LTT WEEKLY SPL1088MUVLTTSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 Src 06:30 0
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 07:30 07:32 56
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 09:35 09:37 118
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 09:50 10:15 120
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 12:20 12:22 219
SATNA [STA] 1 14:15 14:20 297
KATNI [KTE] 1 15:00 15:05 395
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 16:40 16:45 486
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 20:30 20:35 731
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 22:25 22:30 914
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:05 00:15 1038
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 03:20 03:23 1295
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 04:35 04:40 1345
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 06:27 06:30 1429
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 07:30 Dest 1466
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.