LTT-MUV WEEKLY SPL [1087] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-MUV WEEKLY SPL [1087] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-MUV WEEKLY SPL1087LTTMUVSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 00:45 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 01:30 01:33 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 03:20 03:25 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 04:17 04:20 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 07:30 07:40 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 10:50 10:55 551
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 13:15 13:20 735
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 16:40 16:45 980
KATNI [KTE] 1 17:55 18:00 1071
SATNA [STA] 1 19:50 19:55 1169
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 22:45 22:47 1246
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 01:00 01:25 1345
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 01:50 01:52 1348
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 03:20 03:22 1410
MANDUADIH [MUV] 2 04:45 Dest 1466
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.