MAS-CSTM AC SPECIAL [1064] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAS-CSTM AC SPECIAL [1064] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAS-CSTM AC SPECIAL1064MSCSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 Src 15:45 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 17:08 17:10 80
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 1 17:23 17:25 93
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 18:30 18:50 151
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 19:28 19:30 225
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 20:15 20:17 276
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 20:55 20:57 315
MUDDANURU [MOO] 1 21:13 21:15 331
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 1 21:35 21:37 356
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 22:00 22:02 384
GOOTY [GY] 1 22:30 22:32 432
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 23:10 23:15 461
ADONI [AD] 2 00:03 00:05 513
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 00:40 00:42 554
RAICHUR [RC] 2 01:20 01:22 582
YADGIR [YG] 2 02:10 02:12 650
WADI [WADI] 2 03:55 04:00 689
GULBARGA [GR] 2 04:37 04:40 726
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 06:40 06:50 839
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 11:50 12:00 1102
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 13:28 13:30 1166
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 15:10 15:13 1240
DADAR [DR] 2 15:57 16:00 1285
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 2 16:20 Dest 1293
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.