LTT-GKP SPL- WEEKLY [1047] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-GKP SPL- WEEKLY [1047] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-GKP SPL- WEEKLY1047LTTGKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 15:50 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 16:30 16:33 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 18:30 18:35 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 19:20 19:25 171
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 22:20 22:30 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:10 02:15 551
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 06:10 06:20 735
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 07:18 07:20 802
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 08:30 08:32 896
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 09:50 10:00 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 11:15 11:20 1071
SATNA [STA] 2 12:50 13:00 1169
CHEOKI [COI] 2 16:30 16:33 1337
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 20:50 21:25 1492
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 22:00 22:02 1527
MAU JN [MAU] 2 23:05 23:10 1585
BHATNI JN [BTT] 3 00:15 00:17 1653
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 3 00:40 00:45 1674
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 02:00 Dest 1723
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.