1046 Train Time Table, SWV-LTT SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SWV-LTT SPL [1046] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWV-LTT SPLSWVLTTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 Src 12:00 0
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 12:20 12:22 29
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 12:38 12:40 43
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 13:02 13:04 68
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 13:40 13:42 135
VILAVADE [VID] 1 13:56 13:58 158
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 15:00 15:05 224
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 15:46 15:48 271
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 16:08 16:10 304
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 16:28 16:30 330
KHED [KHED] 1 16:52 16:54 371
MANGAON [MNI] 1 18:06 18:08 467
ROHA [ROHA] 1 19:20 19:25 504
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 20:50 20:55 581
THANE [TNA] 1 22:53 22:55 616
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 23:45 Dest 633