1034 - KRMI-CSTM SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KRMI-CSTM SPL [1034] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRMI-CSTM SPL
KRMICSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 Src 13:35 0
THIVIM [THVM] 1 13:50 13:52 17
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 14:20 14:22 62
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 14:40 14:42 92
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 14:52 14:54 106
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 15:16 15:18 131
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 16:16 16:18 198
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 17:05 17:08 287
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 18:18 18:20 393
KHED [KHED] 1 18:50 18:52 434
MANGAON [MNI] 1 19:56 19:58 529
ROHA [ROHA] 1 21:00 21:05 567
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 22:17 22:20 644
THANE [TNA] 1 23:05 23:07 679
DADAR [DR] 1 23:38 23:40 703
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 2 00:10 Dest 712