CSTM-KRMI SPL [1033] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM-KRMI SPL [1033] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-KRMI SPL1033CSTMKRMIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 23:55 0
DADAR [DR] 2 00:08 00:10 8
THANE [TNA] 2 00:38 00:40 33
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 01:35 01:40 68
ROHA [ROHA] 2 03:53 04:00 145
MANGAON [MNI] 2 04:22 04:24 182
KHED [KHED] 2 05:10 05:12 277
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 06:55 07:00 425
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 2 08:06 08:08 514
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 09:04 09:06 581
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 2 09:20 09:22 605
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 09:32 09:34 620
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 09:46 09:48 649
THIVIM [THVM] 2 10:40 10:42 695
KARMALI [KRMI] 2 11:00 Dest 712
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.