1031 - CSMT-VLNK SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CSMT-VLNK SPL [1031] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-VLNK SPL
CSMTVLNKHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 11:05 0
DADAR [DR] 1 11:17 11:20 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 11:57 12:00 53
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 13:52 13:55 127
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 14:55 15:05 191
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 21:10 21:20 454
GULBARGA [GR] 1 23:07 23:10 567
WADI [WADI] 2 00:35 00:45 604
YADGIR [YG] 2 01:17 01:19 642
RAICHUR [RC] 2 02:20 02:22 711
ADONI [AD] 2 03:28 03:30 780
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 04:30 04:35 832
GOOTY [GY] 2 05:05 05:15 860
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 06:05 06:07 909
MUDDANURU [MOO] 2 07:00 07:02 962
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 07:15 07:17 978
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 07:58 08:00 1017
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 08:53 08:55 1068
KODURU [KOU] 2 09:20 09:22 1101
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 11:10 11:25 1142
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 2 12:30 12:35 1197
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 13:15 13:30 1210
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 2 14:18 14:20 1237
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 15:20 15:30 1273
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 17:05 17:20 1376
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 2 18:10 18:12 1418
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 2 19:03 19:05 1461
SIRKAZHI [SY] 2 19:23 19:27 1478
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 2 20:00 20:37 1498
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 2 21:25 21:45 1536
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 2 22:30 22:50 1560
VELLANKANNI [VLNK] 2 23:10 Dest 1570