PUNE-NGP SPL [1029] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-NGP SPL [1029] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-NGP SPL1029NGPPUNEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 10:00 0
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 11:03 11:05 78
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 11:50 11:52 128
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 12:45 12:50 174
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 14:10 14:13 252
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 16:15 16:25 392
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 16:48 16:50 416
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 19:05 19:10 576
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 20:18 20:20 618
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 22:57 23:00 729
DAUND JN [DD] 2 01:05 01:20 813
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 02:45 Dest 888
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.