CSTM-KRMI SPL [1021] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM-KRMI SPL [1021] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-KRMI SPL1021CSTMKRMIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 00:20 0
DADAR [DR] 1 00:33 00:35 8
THANE [TNA] 1 01:10 01:12 33
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 02:10 02:13 68
ROHA [ROHA] 1 03:53 04:00 145
MANGAON [MNI] 1 04:23 04:25 187
VEER [VEER] 1 04:46 04:48 211
KHED [KHED] 1 05:52 05:54 283
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 06:20 06:22 324
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 06:44 06:46 350
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 07:02 07:04 364
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 07:20 07:22 383
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 08:25 08:30 430
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 09:18 09:20 474
VILAVADE [VID] 1 09:48 09:50 496
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 10:16 10:18 519
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 10:36 10:38 542
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 1 11:00 11:02 564
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 11:22 11:24 586
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 11:42 11:44 611
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 11:54 11:56 625
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 12:10 12:12 640
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 12:34 12:36 654
MADURE [MADR] 1 12:46 12:48 665
PERNEM [PERN] 1 12:58 13:00 685
THIVIM [THVM] 1 13:10 13:12 700
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 14:30 Dest 724
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.