1018 - NGP-LTT SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NGP-LTT SF SPL [1018] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-LTT SF SPL
NGPLTTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 23:00 0
AJNI [AJNI] 1 23:08 23:10 2
SINDI [SNI] 1 23:38 23:40 45
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 00:04 00:05 76
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 00:15 00:18 78
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 00:35 00:37 108
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 00:48 00:50 128
CHANDUR [CND] 2 00:59 01:00 144
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 02:30 02:33 174
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 03:20 03:23 252
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 03:51 03:53 290
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 04:28 04:30 342
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 05:30 05:40 392
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 08:20 08:23 576
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 09:42 09:45 649
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 11:10 11:15 700
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 12:37 12:40 783
THANE [TNA] 2 13:03 13:05 803
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 13:45 Dest 820