NGP-CSMT SF SPL [1012] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NGP-CSMT SF SPL [1012] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-CSMT SF SPL1012NGPCSMTSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 12:15 0
AJNI [AJNI] 1 12:23 12:25 2
SINDI [SNI] 1 12:56 12:58 45
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 1 13:20 13:22 76
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 13:28 13:30 78
PULGAON JN [PLO] 1 13:52 13:54 108
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 14:12 14:14 128
CHANDUR [CND] 1 14:28 14:30 144
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 15:02 15:05 174
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 16:00 16:05 252
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 16:30 16:32 290
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 17:08 17:10 342
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:00 18:10 392
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 20:30 20:35 576
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 21:25 21:30 649
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 23:00 23:10 700
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 02:32 02:35 783
THANE [TNA] 2 02:48 02:50 803
DADAR [DR] 2 03:10 03:13 827
CSMT 2 03:25 Dest 836
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.