1010 - GKP-CSTM SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1010 known as GKP-CSTM SPL runs from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 1763 km distance

GKP-CSTM SPL [1010] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-CSTM SPL
GKPCSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 14:00 0
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 14:48 14:50 49
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 15:20 15:22 70
MAU JN [MAU] 1 16:30 16:35 138
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 17:18 17:20 196
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 19:05 19:35 231
CHEOKI [COI] 1 22:10 22:15 386
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 01:12 01:15 500
SATNA [STA] 2 02:30 02:35 578
KATNI [KTE] 2 03:55 04:00 676
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 05:40 05:45 767
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:40 09:45 1012
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 13:40 13:45 1195
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 15:20 15:30 1319
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 18:57 19:00 1576
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 21:05 21:10 1626
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 22:52 22:55 1709
DADAR [DR] 2 23:32 23:34 1754
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 2 23:55 Dest 1763