1002 - SWV-CSTM SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1002 known as SWV-CSTM SPL runs from SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] to MUMBAI CST [CSTM] covering 649 km distance

SWV-CSTM SPL [1002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWV-CSTM SPL
SWVCSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 Src 12:00 0
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 12:20 12:22 29
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 12:38 12:40 43
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 13:02 13:04 68
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 14:30 14:35 224
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 16:02 16:04 330
KHED [KHED] 1 16:20 16:22 371
MANGAON [MNI] 1 18:22 18:24 467
ROHA [ROHA] 1 19:20 19:25 504
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 20:50 20:55 581
THANE [TNA] 1 22:02 22:05 616
DADAR [DR] 1 22:27 22:30 640
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 22:45 Dest 649