CSTM-SWV SPL [1001] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM-SWV SPL [1001] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-SWV SPL1001CSTMSWVHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 11:55 0
DADAR [DR] 1 12:07 12:10 8
THANE [TNA] 1 12:31 12:33 33
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 13:10 13:15 68
ROHA [ROHA] 1 15:15 15:20 145
MANGAON [MNI] 1 15:46 15:48 182
KHED [KHED] 1 17:46 17:48 277
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 18:08 18:10 319
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 19:40 19:45 425
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 21:54 21:56 581
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 22:06 22:08 605
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 22:20 22:22 620
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 23:00 Dest 649
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.